Support
Sales :
+91 9328 913 635
|
Support :
+91 9328 913 634
Tuesday, 1 September 2026
Ref No.
Industry
Product
Keyword Search
Word Search
Exact Phrase
State
Advance Search
SEARCH IN
All Industry Tenders
architecttenders.com
Ref. No. :
99808072
Electromechanical Work Tenders
,
Elevator Tenders
,
Manning Work Tenders
,
Other Electronic Devices Tenders
Electromechanical Work Tenders
,
Elevator Tenders
,
Manning Work Tenders
,
Other Electronic Devices Tenders
Tender Corrigendum :
Tender Corrigendum
Deadline has been changes from
Aug 31 2026 12:00AM
to
Sep 7 2026 12:00AM
Corrigendum
Tender Corrigendum Publication
Company Web Site - Internet
Tender Corrigendum Document
Can be download by Subscribers
Company Name :
Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail :
Repair maintenance operation of E & M Services in Lok Sabha Secrtariat Residential multistories Complex at Sector - 2, R.K.Puram, New Delhi Year 2026-27. .
* SITC of digital display system in 14 Nos. 13 Passenger Lifts
Tender Location :
Delhi - India
Document Path :
Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value :
INR
4412996
Tender EMD :
INR
88260
Tender Closing Date :
7/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date :
7/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address :
Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry :
Civil Works - Construction
Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
Email Id:
Password:
Forgot Password?
Tenders by Industry
Electrical Tenders
more
»
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
Tenders by State in India
False
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
Delhi Tenders
Gujarat Tenders
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
Maharashtra Tenders
Rajasthan Tenders
Tamil Nadu Tenders
Uttar Pradesh Tenders
West Bengal Tenders
more
»